Gençlik Hakları Sözleşmesi'ni İmzalayan Adaylar

Akın Birdal
İzmir
DEM PARTİ
Bilal Ortakalaycı
Konya
TİP
Buğra Kavuncu
İstanbul
İYİ PARTİ
Hülya Kavuzlu
İstanbul
BAĞIMSIZ
İmren Nilay Tüfekci
Samsun
İYİ PARTİ
Muhittin Böcek
Antalya
CHP
Öztürk Türkdoğan
Ankara
DEM PARTİ
Selçuk Türkoğlu
Bursa
İYİ PARTİ
Türkan Aslan Ağaç
İzmir
DEM PARTİ
Ümit Özlale
İzmir
İYİ PARTİ
Vedat Taylan Yıldız
İstanbul
BAĞIMSIZ
Aleyna Arzum Yalçın
İstanbul
Beşiktaş
TİP
Ali Coşkun
İstanbul
Ataşehir
İYİ PARTİ
Ayşen Bozkurt
Antalya
Serik
TİP
Aytekin Aktaş
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Baran Köseoğlu
İzmir
Bornova
TİP
Bihter Akbaş Sezer
İstanbul
Silivri
İYİ PARTİ
Bilge Seçkin Çetinkaya
İstanbul
Bakırköy
TİP
Cemal Doğan
İstanbul
Sancaktepe
İYİ PARTİ
Eray Sevindirici
İzmir
Balçova
TİP
Fatih Karataş
İstanbul
Sultanbeyli
İYİ PARTİ
Fatma Çetinkaya
Muğla
Datça
DEM PARTİ
Gülhan Atış
İzmir
Konak
TİP
İbrahim Temur
İstanbul
Sarıyer
İYİ PARTİ
İkram Bedir
Ankara
Etimesgut
DEM PARTİ
İrfan Değirmenci
Ankara
Çankaya
TİP
Mahi Öznur Bilen
Ankara
Mamak
TİP
Mehmet Zeki Altın
Ankara
Sincan
DEM PARTİ
Melek Mızrak Subaşı
Bilecik
CHP
Neslihan Şahin Dalkaya
Ankara
Altındağ
TİP
Sedat Yağcıoğlu
Muğla
Datça
DEM PARTİ
Selda Salman
İzmir
Gaziemir
TİP
Süleyman Turan
İstanbul
Pendik
İYİ PARTİ
Taha Orhun Ertürkmen
İstanbul
Tuzla
İYİ PARTİ
Türkan Demir
Ankara
Çankaya
DEM PARTİ
Ulaş Tepe
Ordu
Altınordu
CHP
Vahit Çelik
İstanbul
Bayrampaşa
İYİ PARTİ
Yunus Başaran
Antalya
Konyaaltı
TİP
Yunus Korkmaz
Eskişehir
Odunpazarı
DEVA
Abdülkadir Avcı
Konya
Ereğli
TİP
Abdullah Kılıç
Ankara
Altındağ
TİP
Abdullah Tarı
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Altan Evren Evgin
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Anıl Karahan
Ankara
Çankaya
EMEP
B. Zafer İlken
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Başak Bora
Ankara
Altındağ
TİP
Berna Aytaç
İstanbul
Beşiktaş
TİP
Berna Küçük
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Doğukan Bulanık
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Doğukan Çelik
Antalya
Alanya
TİP
Duygu Karabıyık
Antalya
Elmalı
TİP
Ebru Çitimoğlu
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Ece Aru
Balıkesir
Karesi
TİP
Ece Yılmaz
Ankara
Yenimahalle
CHP
Ege Kıratlı
Ankara
Çankaya
TİP
Ekim Deniz Akarslan
İstanbul
Şişli
EMEP
Elgiz Alkış
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Elif Avcı
İstanbul
Şişli
CHP
Elmas Zengin
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Emine Tuğba Öztürk
Ankara
Altındağ
TİP
Eren Yılmaz
İstanbul
Sancaktepe
TİP
Evrim Küçük
Ankara
Çankaya
CHP
Feyza Şener
Ankara
Çankaya
TİP
Güngör Erçil
Muğla
Datça
DEM PARTİ
Hakan Sürmen
İstanbul
Beşiktaş
TİP
Haluk Kurt
Antalya
Muratpaşa
TİP
İdil İlgi Kabakçı
Antalya
Muratpaşa
TİP
İris Leyla Pamukçu
İstanbul
Şişli
TİP
İsmail Ferhat Kaplan
İzmir
Karşıyaka
CHP
İsmail Hakkı Osmançelebioğlu
Konya
Selçuklu
CHP
İsmail Onur Sütçü
İstanbul
Bakırköy
TİP
Kadri İnce
İzmir
Karabağlar
BAĞIMSIZ
Kamil Hamidullah
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Latife Demirci Kaya
Ankara
Çankaya
DEM PARTİ
M. Şamil Perk
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Merve Pınar
Ankara
Mamak
TİP
Nevay Dağ
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Refika Simal Yemen
Ankara
Çankaya
TİP
Şilan Çelik
İstanbul
Sancaktepe
TİP
Simge Nur Sığlam
Antalya
Konyaaltı
TİP
Sıla Çavuş
Antalya
Akseki
TİP
Talya Aydın
İstanbul
Kadıköy
TİP
Umut Taşdemir
Ankara
Mamak
TİP
Yeter Güler
İzmir
Urla
TİP
Yıldız Güler
İstanbul
Sancaktepe
TİP
Yunus Emre Uysal
Ankara
Altındağ
TİP
Bu kategoride aday bulunamadı!